Rusty Bucket Invitational - 2013-08-29
Bismark, Bismark, ND
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matt Gotta 12 Bismarck 16:21.94 1
2 Preston Lerew 12 Bismarck 16:35.60 2
3 Sam Clausnitzer 10 Bismarck 16:38.84 3
4 Dan Bullinger 12 Bismarck 17:08.45 4
5 Tom Clausnitzer 11 Bismarck 17:09.31 5
6 Sam Markle 11 Bismarck 17:12.69 6
7 Nils Aardahl 11 Bismarck 17:14.09 7
8 Michael Feeney 11 Centuy 17:19.21 8
9 Logan Fischer 12 Bismarck 17:22.75 --
10 Ryan Fetch 11 Centuy 17:23.90 9
11 Dylan Werner 12 Bismarck 17:28.45 --
12 Andrew Kohler 11 Centuy 17:30.35 10
13 Jaden Fettig 10 Bismarck 17:57.78 --
14 Jamison Dietrich 10 Centuy 18:00.81 11
15 Tayler Wescom 11 Bismarck 18:08.19 --
16 Loren Sether 11 Centuy 18:16.84 12
17 Jade Nein 12 Bismarck 18:19.68 --
18 Seth Casey 12 Bismarck 18:20.17 --
19 Matt Bakken 9 Bismarck 18:20.55 --
20 Jackson Carlson 11 Bismarck 18:25.64 --
21 Leif Everson 11 Centuy 18:29.35 13
22 Jon Fischbeck 12 Mandan 18:31.44 14
23 Jack Gasper 12 Bismarck 18:33.30 --
24 Kyland Ziegler 11 Centuy 18:41.88 15
25 Bryce Andresen 11 Mandan 18:43.61 16
26 Evan Markel 10 Centuy 18:48.59 --
27 Joey Felton 10 Centuy 18:53.93 --
28 Sage Walz 11 Centuy 18:54.61 --
29 Curt Zachmeier 12 Mandan 18:58.43 17
30 Casey Zander 12 Bismarck 18:58.91 --
31 Mitchel Pilon 11 Centuy 19:03.28 --
32 Ryan Zachmeier 11 Mandan 19:10.46 18
33 Mason Stenehjem 10 Centuy 19:22.23 --
34 Kalen Two Crow 11 Centuy 19:24.91 --
35 Taylor Nein 10 Bismarck 19:34.21 --
36 Dan Finley 10 Bismarck 19:35.03 --
37 Thomas Tieszen 9 Bismarck 19:35.50 --
38 Tory Bergan 11 Centuy 19:39.76 --
39 Braydon Price 11 Centuy 19:42.38 --
40 Brandon Zachmeier 10 Mandan 19:44.40 19
41 Colin Olson 11 Centuy 20:04.22 --
42 Brent Neuhardt 11 Centuy 20:23.28 --
43 Eric Spillman 9 Mandan 20:24.59 20
44 Brennan Tyler 9 Centuy 20:37.18 --
45 Luke Peterson 9 Mandan 20:38.66 21
46 Trevan Long Feather 9 Bismarck 20:57.66 --
47 Parker Nein 9 Bismarck 21:00.27 --
48 Hunter Peterson 10 Centuy 21:16.40 --
49 Kyle House 9 Mandan 21:19.67 --
50 Landon Kliengartner 9 Mandan 21:20.67 --
51 Dylan Rohrich 9 Bismarck 21:38.45 --
52 Zach Weise 11 Mandan 21:38.79 --
53 Jaden Rittenbach 9 Centuy 21:45.98 --
54 Tom Belolavek 12 Mandan 21:48.90 --
55 Joseph Wolfe 9 Centuy 21:52.95 --
56 Kolton Crance 9 Mandan 21:56.91 --
57 Jake Yineman 9 Centuy 22:13.36 --
58 Eric Bergeson 9 Centuy 22:13.67 --
59 Ethan Porter 10 Centuy 22:15.36 --
60 Brydon Wanner 11 Mandan 22:16.79 --
61 Andrew Morgan 9 Mandan 22:44.74 --
62 Chase Peterson 10 Mandan 23:47.17 --
63 Casey Bonagofsky 10 Mandan 23:50.25 --
64 Trajon Vegan 9 Mandan 25:30.95 --
65 Alex Hilzendeger 9 Centuy 26:01.22 --
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Bismarck 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:23:55 Average: 16:46.83 1-5 Split: 48
2 Centuy 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 15
Total Time: 1:28:32 Average: 17:42.23 1-5 Split: 58
3 Mandan 84 14 16 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:35:09 Average: 19:01.67 1-5 Split: 1:13