Shiloh Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.45 | Aliya Shock | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.51 | Aliya Shock | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.72 | SB | Kursten Fuller | 13th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
9.21 | SB | Maddie Nelson | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.53 | Aliya Shock | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
29.11 | SB | London Lambrecht | 8th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
30.66 | Kursten Fuller | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
32.10 | Maddie Nelson | 41st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.47 | London Lambrecht | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:04.73 | Aliya Shock | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:12.41 | SB | Kursten Fuller | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.75 | London Lambrecht | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:51.19 | Katie Kusler | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3:04.14 | SB | Gabriell Kraemer | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:01.80 | SB | Hannah Westin | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:03.39 | SB | Quinn Wrigley | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:55.16 | SB | Hannah Westin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.23 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11 | SB | Gabriell Kraemer | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-3 | SB | Alyssa Larson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.72 | SB | Billy Nels | 33rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.40 | John Kusler | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:04.78 | SB | Patrick Wrigley | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:18.92 | SB | John Kusler | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:39.78 | SB | Kaden Fuller | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:03.52 | SB | Patrick Wrigley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:22.58 | SB | Kaden Fuller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.25 | SB | Billy Nels | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |