Nelson County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.83 | Erika Mcpherson | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.13 | Savannah Huso | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.70 | Allison Halvorson | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.98 | Briar Breanne | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:21.38 | Erika Mcpherson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:25.19 | Savannah Huso | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:31.59 | Allison Halvorson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.42 | Karlie Zacha | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22.33 | Heaven Overfield | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.39 | Karlie Zacha | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:05.65 | Heaven Overfield | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-3 | Paige Haakenson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
102-2 | Paige Haakenson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
66-11 | Katie Wall | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
48-4 | Rachel Avdem | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | Paige Haakenson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-11 | Katie Wall | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-4 | Rachel Avdem | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.95 | SB | Chris Bucher | 50th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.51 | SB | Nick Gronaas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:05.29 | SB | Jake Leininger | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:17.89 | SB | Chris Bucher | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:18.48 | SB | Alan Gilbertson | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:19.96 | SB | Dayton Miles | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-3.25 | SB | Alan Gilbertson | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10-3 | SB | Jason Colvin | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
87-2 | SB | Phillip Steffan | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
84-3 | SB | Tyler Kollman | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
53-2 | SB | Jason Colvin | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-6 | SB | Phillip Steffan | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |