Beulah/Hazen High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.33 | Kinsey Zuroff | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
13.94 | Aisha Zaffino | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
14.11 | Taryn Askim | 11th | Finals H1 | ||
14.62 | Reegan Ahlschlager | 22nd | Finals H1 | ||
14.82 | Ally Walcker | 30th | Finals H1 | ||
15.00 | Leah Hager | 34th | Finals H1 | ||
16.55 | Jada Schulz | 62nd | Finals H1 | ||
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | Kinsey Zuroff | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
28.52 | Jenna Koppelsloen | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
29.59 | Taryn Askim | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
31.27 | Hannah McGraw | 31st | Finals H1 | ||
31.82 | Reegan Ahlschlager | 39th | Finals H1 | ||
36.04 | Jada Schulz | 71st | Finals H1 | ||
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:25.99 | Zofia Dostal | 36th | Finals H1 | ||
3:27.45 | Taylyn Collingwood | 38th | Finals H1 | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:29.75 | SB | Zofia Dostal | 29th | Finals H1 | |
7:30.18 | SB | Taylyn Collingwood | 30th | Finals H1 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.13 | Jenna Koppelsloen | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
20.30 | Addison Schepp | 10th | Finals H1 | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.79 | Harys Beauchamp | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
55.58 | Hannah McGraw | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
56.77 | Addison Schepp | 10th | Finals H1 | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.86 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.51 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Harys Beauchamp | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.75 | Ally Walcker | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
13-6.5 | Leah Hager | 10th | Finals H1 | ||
12-9.5 | SB | Addison Schepp | 17th | Finals H1 | |
11-8 | Jada Schulz | 29th | Finals H1 | ||
10-10.5 | Laisha Martens | 36th | Finals H1 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Laisha Martens | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
7-0 | Hannah McGraw | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
108-9 | Sofia Schantz | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
87-9 | SB | Kaydee Reich | 11th | Finals H1 | |
86-0 | Brooklyn Tuhy | 13th | Finals H1 | ||
83-10 | SB | Paige Sailer | 16th | Finals H1 | |
67-10 | Kloey Arndt | 39th | Finals H1 | ||
56-6 | Mercedes Williams | 65th | Finals H1 | ||
Javelin | |||||
94-5 | SB | Eden Barbot | 5th | Finals H1 | |
81-2 | Leah Hager | 15th | Finals H1 | ||
73-2 | Kaydee Reich | 18th | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 | Brooklyn Tuhy | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
27-1.5 | Sofia Schantz | 24th | Finals H1 | ||
26-3 | Kloey Arndt | 30th | Finals H1 | ||
24-11.75 | Paige Sailer | 40th | Finals H1 | ||
22-10 | Mercedes Williams | 56th | Finals H1 | ||
22-7.5 | Kaydee Reich | 59th | Finals H1 | ||
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.03 | James Delacruz | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
12.18 | Isaak Barbot | 14th | Finals H1 | ||
13.57 | Armani Smith | 62nd | Finals H1 | ||
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.43 | Isaak Barbot | 13th | Finals H1 | ||
27.51 | SB | Shane Schmidt | 38th | Finals H1 | |
30.56 | SB | Andrew Soine | 59th | Finals H1 | |
30.95 | SB | Hudson Scheurer | 61st | Finals H1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.08 | SB | Charles Elmore | 32nd | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.13 | Brady Keller | 19th | Finals H1 | ||
2:24.46 | SB | Foucauld Collens | 23rd | Finals H1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.15 | Foucauld Collens | 11th | Finals H1 | ||
5:25.97 | Brady Keller | 13th | Finals H1 | ||
6:01.60 | SB | Hudson Scheurer | 30th | Finals H1 | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:51.84 | Charles Elmore | 13th | Finals H1 | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.97 | Jack Koppelsloen | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
50.96 | Adakin Backus | 16th | Finals H1 | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.15 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.77 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Simon Buchfinck | 1st | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4 | Kevin Gilmore | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
14-6.5 | Shane Schmidt | 31st | Finals H1 | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 | McCoy Mohl | 15th | Finals H1 | ||
32-6.5 | Kade Heid | 20th | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
130-0 | Simon Buchfinck | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
112-6 | SB | Trysten Buchfinck | 10th | Finals H1 | |
109-3 | Armani Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | ||
96-0 | SB | Davis Reiker | 26th | Finals H1 | |
65-9 | Jory Voigt | 68th | Finals H1 | ||
Javelin | |||||
116-8 | Tayton Vondra | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
104-0.5 | Davis Reiker | 15th | Finals H1 | ||
103-9 | Kade Heid | 16th | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
36-4.5 | Simon Buchfinck | 20th | Finals H1 | ||
35-4 | Trysten Buchfinck | 24th | Finals H1 | ||
33-2 | Cayden Isaak | 38th | Finals H1 | ||
26-1 | Jory Voigt | 74th | Finals H1 |